Datum Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Sa. 05.05.2018 12:00 M50 4er BL Büdelsdorfer TC TSV Husby v. 1921
Sa. 05.05.2018 14:00 M00 4er BL Büdelsdorfer TC Büdelsdorfer TC II
So. 06.05.2018 09:00 M40 4er 2.BK Büdelsdorfer TC Kropper TC
So. 06.05.2018 10:00 M00 4er 3.BK Büdelsdorfer TC IV TG Mittelholstein 2010 II
So. 06.05.2018 14:00 M40 4er 4.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II TV Satrup II
    W50 BL Büdelsdorfer TC Wittenseer SV
    M60 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC TuS Jevenstedt
    W00 4er 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II Rödemisser SV
So. 13.05.2018 14:00 W40 4er 3.BK Büdelsdorfer TC Schleswiger TC II
Mi. 16.05.2018 11:00 M65 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II TG Mittelholstein 2010 II
    M00 4er BL Büdelsdorfer TC II Flensburger TC III
    M30 4er 3.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II Wittenseer SV
    W40 4er 3.BK Büdelsdorfer TC SSV Bredenbek
    M50 4er 2.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II TG Mittelholstein 2010
    M00 4er BL Büdelsdorfer TC TC Mürwik
Sa. 02.06.2018 14:00 W50 BL Büdelsdorfer TC TV Satrup
    W00 4er 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II Husumer TC
So. 03.06.2018 09:00 M30 4er 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC SV GW Todenbüttel
    M50 4er 2.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II SV Fleckeby
    M50 4er BL Büdelsdorfer TC Tönninger TC
Mi. 06.06.2018 11:00 M65 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II Schleswiger TC
    W40 4er 3.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II VfL Eiche Neuberend
    M40 4er 2.BK Büdelsdorfer TC Viöler TC II
    M65 LL Büdelsdorfer TC TC an der Schirnau
So. 10.06.2018 09:00 W00 4er BL Büdelsdorfer TC Flensburger TC
    M40 4er 4.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II TSV Schleiharde II
Sa. 16.06.2018 14:00 W00 4er BL Büdelsdorfer TC TG Mittelholstein 2010
    M65 LL Büdelsdorfer TC TC Prisdorf
    M50 4er BL Büdelsdorfer TC SSV Nübbel v. 1920
So. 17.06.2018 09:00 W40 4er 3.BK Büdelsdorfer TC TSV Kronshagen II
Sa. 23.06.2018 14:00 W50 BL Büdelsdorfer TC TSV Melsdorf
    M60 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC Husumer TC
    M50 4er 2.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II VfL Eiche Neuberend
    W40 4er 3.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II TC Weding II
    W00 4er BL Büdelsdorfer TC TSV RW Niebüll
    M00 4er BL Büdelsdorfer TC II TC Hohenwestedt
    M65 LL Büdelsdorfer TC 1. Kieler HTC v. 1907
So. 01.07.2018 09:00 M00 4er 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC III Schleswiger TC
    M00 4er 3.BK Büdelsdorfer TC IV TSV Süderlügum
    M30 4er 3.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II Weeser TC
Sa. 25.08.2018 14:00 M00 4er 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC III Tönninger TC
    M30 4er 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC TC Bredstedt
    M40 4er 2.BK Büdelsdorfer TC Osterrönfelder TSV
Sa. 01.09.2018 14:00 M00 4er 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC III TG Mittelholstein 2010
    M30 4er 1.BK Büdelsdorfer TC TC Hohenwestedt
    M50 4er 2.BK Büdelsdorfer TC II Osdorfer SV v. 1956 II
So. 02.09.2018 09:00 M00 4er 3.BK Büdelsdorfer TC IV SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Zum Seitenanfang