Datum Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
    M00 4er 1.BK TC Mürwik II Büdelsdorfer TC III
    M30 4er 3.BK TC Weding Büdelsdorfer TC II
    W50 BL Wittenseer SV Büdelsdorfer TC
    M50 4er 2.BK SSV Bredenbek Büdelsdorfer TC II
    W40 4er 3.BK Brekendorfer TSV Büdelsdorfer TC II
Sa. 12.05.2018 14:00 M30 4er 1.BK TSV Süderbrarup Büdelsdorfer TC
    M65 LL TG Mittelholstein 2010 Büdelsdorfer TC
So. 13.05.2018 09:00 W00 4er BL TC Gettorf Büdelsdorfer TC
Sa. 19.05.2018 14:00 M50 4er BL Tennis-Club Langenhorn Büdelsdorfer TC
Sa. 26.05.2018 14:00 W00 4er 1.BK SV Fleckeby Büdelsdorfer TC II
    M00 4er 1.BK TSV Kronshagen Büdelsdorfer TC III
    M30 4er 1.BK TSV Mildstedt Büdelsdorfer TC
    M50 4er BL TSV Kronshagen Büdelsdorfer TC
So. 27.05.2018 09:00 M00 4er 3.BK TC BW St. Peter-Ording Büdelsdorfer TC IV
Mi. 30.05.2018 11:00 M65 1.BK TSV Owschlag Büdelsdorfer TC II
    W00 4er BL TC BG Eckernförde Büdelsdorfer TC
    M00 4er BL TC Hohenwestedt Büdelsdorfer TC
    W40 4er 3.BK Wittenseer SV Büdelsdorfer TC II
Sa. 09.06.2018 14:00 W50 BL TV Satrup Büdelsdorfer TC
    M00 4er 3.BK Viöler TC II Büdelsdorfer TC IV
    M30 4er 3.BK SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm Büdelsdorfer TC II
    M60 1.BK Stapelholmer SG Büdelsdorfer TC
    W40 4er 3.BK Stapelholmer SG Büdelsdorfer TC
    W00 4er 1.BK Schleswiger TC II Büdelsdorfer TC II
    M00 4er BL TC Mürwik Büdelsdorfer TC II
    M00 4er 1.BK Wyker TB Büdelsdorfer TC III
    M00 4er 3.BK Westerrönfelder SV v. 1922 Büdelsdorfer TC IV
    M40 4er 2.BK Kappelner TC Büdelsdorfer TC
    M50 4er 2.BK TC Schacht-Audorf Büdelsdorfer TC II
Mi. 20.06.2018 11:00 M65 1.BK TSV Tarp Büdelsdorfer TC II
    M30 4er 1.BK SV Fleckeby Büdelsdorfer TC
    M30 4er 3.BK Söruper TC Büdelsdorfer TC II
So. 24.06.2018 09:00 M65 LL TC Alsterquelle Büdelsdorfer TC
    M40 4er 4.BK Viöler TC III Büdelsdorfer TC II
Sa. 30.06.2018 14:00 W50 BL TSV Melsdorf Büdelsdorfer TC
    M00 4er BL Flensburger TC III Büdelsdorfer TC
    M30 4er 1.BK TC Gettorf II Büdelsdorfer TC
    M60 1.BK Friedrichstädter TC Büdelsdorfer TC
    M50 4er BL TC Harrislee Büdelsdorfer TC
    W40 4er 3.BK Rödemisser SV Büdelsdorfer TC
    W40 4er 3.BK MTV Dänischenhagen v. 1913 Büdelsdorfer TC II
    M40 4er 2.BK Viöler TC Büdelsdorfer TC
    M40 4er 4.BK Osterrönfelder TSV III Büdelsdorfer TC II
Mi. 04.07.2018 11:00 M65 1.BK TC Glücksburg Büdelsdorfer TC II
    M50 4er 2.BK TSV Kronshagen II Büdelsdorfer TC II
    M40 4er 2.BK SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm Büdelsdorfer TC
Zum Seitenanfang